Ranking Report
Date & Location06.07.2014 Albena
CompetitionJunior 2 LA
Couples / Countries / Adjudicators26 / 5 / 11
IDSF Member AssBULGARIA
Title of CompetitionAlbena Open 2014
OrganizerBDSF
Master of CeremonySilviya Jivova
ChairmanVlatko Pavleski
Scrutineer(s)Liliya Dimitrova & Vladimir Kochev
Adjudicators
IDNameCountry
A Laszlo OzeHUNGARY
B Igor JagerskiSLOVAKIA
C Wolfgang DietachmayrAUSTRIA
E Ina KocetovaLATVIA
G Franciszek WitosPOLAND
K Gheorghe RaducanROMANIA
L Yavor ValchevALBANIA
M Artur VarnacovMOLDOVA
T Vasil KondaklievBULGARIA
V Nikolay YordanovBULGARIA
X Diana PetrovaBULGARIA
Table of Marks
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. SAMBA CHA CHA CHA RUMBA PASO DOBLE JIVE TotalRank
ABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSu
1.97Braghis Marin & Topalo Valeria
MOLDOVA
F56332211171133223121171126121121171116221211171137131152271261
2AB.EGKLM..X8ABCEGKLMT.X10ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLMT.X10481
1.BC.GKLMTVX9ABCEGKLMTVX11A.CEGKLMTVX10ABCEGKLMTVX11A.CEGKLMTVX10516
2.104Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova
BULGARIA
F436513462122425712463123554422362122531421362122525422261121102
2AB.EGKL.TVX9ABCEGKLM..X9ABCEGKL.TVX10ABCEGKL.TVX10ABCEGKL.TVX10481
1ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11542
3.127Sumilo Victor & Hadji Alina
UKRAINE
F771156326233751156126232772363124353773353225373762243116263143
2A.CEG.LMTVX9..CE.KLMTVX8A.CEGKLMTVX10..CEGKLMTVX9A..E.KLMTVX8444
1A.CEGKLMTVX10ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11AB.EGKLMTVX10533
4.95Alexandr Tufar & Viorelia Buruiana
MOLDOVA
F214241637574116343737675317144737575317144637264214154637374224
2ABCEG.LMTV.9AB.EGKLMTV.9AB.EGK.MT..7ABCE..LMT..7AB.EG..MT..6386
1ABCEGKLMT.X10ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLM.VX10525
5.123Miroslav Bonev & Emilia Djelebova
BULGARIA
F145735254365263524354364126635453264225635453445143735353455235
2.BC.GKLMTVX9A.C.G.L.TVX7A.CEG.LMTV.8AB.EGKLMTVX10AB..G.LMTVX8425
1ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11551
6.108Sergiu Matcovschi & Valeria Gumeniuc
MOLDOVA
F352664745656574667645557433557646636454767746637457667745536326
2.BCE..LMTVX8ABCE.K.MTVX9ABC...LMTVX8.BC.GKLMTVX9ABCEGKLMTVX11453
1ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLM.VX10ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCEGKLMTVX11533
7.107Samuil Lechev & Sofia Kolarova
BULGARIA
F627477573447647475572446645776575447646576574556636576474647337
2ABCE.KLMTVX10.B.E..LMTVX7.B.E..LMT.X6AB.E..LMT..6.BCE.KLMT.X8377
1ABCE.KLMTVX10ABCEGKLMTVX11ABCE.KLMTVX10ABCE.KLMTVX10ABCE.KLMTVX10516
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. SAMBA CHA CHA CHA RUMBA PASO DOBLE JIVE TotalRank
ABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSu
8.99Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari
MOLDOVA
2A.C.G..M...4ABC.G..M.V.6.BC.G..MT..5A.C.G..M...4..C.G..M...3228
1A.CEGKLMTVX10.BCEGK.MTVX9ABCEGK.MTVX10ABC.GK.MTVX9ABCEGK.MTV.9478
9.102Georgi Vasilev & Rositsa Atanasova
BULGARIA
2..C.GK...V.4..C.GK...V.4....GK...VX4.BC.GK..T..5.BC..K...V.4219
1.BC.GKL.TV.7....GK.M.VX5ABC.GKL.TVX9AB.EG.L.TVX8ABCEGKL.TVX10399
10.79Eduard Florentin Coman & Justina Theodora Tancau
ROMANIA
2.B.E.K....X4...EGK....X4..CE.K.....3...E.K....X3...E.K.....21610
1A..E.K..TV.5A.CEGKL....6..CE.KL.T..5A.CEGKLM...7.BCEGKLMT..83111
11.61Kalin Petrov & Mirela Kafalieva
BULGARIA
2A....K..T..3AB....L....3AB...K....X4A..........1A.C.G......31411
1.BCE.KLMTVX9ABC...L.TVX7AB...KL...X5A.C..KL...X5A.C.GKLM.VX83410
12.103Hristo Hristov & Veronika Takova
BULGARIA
2...........0...........0......L....1.........VX2......L..VX3612
1A..E..LM.VX6A.....LM.VX5A.....LM.VX5A..EGKLM.VX8.B....LM.VX52912
13.101Egor Vishniakov & Olga Zelianina
RUSSIA
2...........0........T..1.........V.1.........V.1.........V.1413
1.B..G..M.V.4ABC..K.MTV.7AB.E...M.VX6.B.E...M.V.4..C.G..MTVX62713
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. SAMBA CHA CHA CHA RUMBA PASO DOBLE JIVE TotalRank
ABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSuABCEGKLMTVXSu
14.137Tiberiu Ciurdea & Andrei Sorina
ROMANIA
1.BCEGKL...X7...EG......2...EGK.MT..5....GK..TV.4.BCEGK..T.X72514
15.109Stiliyan Stanev & Rosi Mihaleva
BULGARIA
1A....K.MT..4.....KL.T..3.BCE..LMTV.7..CE....T..3A.CE..L.T..52215
16.141Metodi Milanov & Sasha Milanova
BULGARIA
1ABCE.....VX6.BC.....TVX5..C..K...V.3.BC....MTVX6.........V.12116
17.98Capatina Evelin & Balan Tatiana
MOLDOVA
1.B..G..M...3A.CE...M..X5AB..G..M...4.......M...1A..E...M...31617
17.100Dmitry Guliaev & Sofia Marskaya
RUSSIA
1AB.E......X4.B......T..2...EG...T..3A.CEGK.....5A...G......21617
19.49Nikita Voronin & Martina Georgieva
BULGARIA
1....G.L....2...EG.L....3....G.L.T.X4......L.T.X3......L...X21419
20.63Petar Siderov & Raina Dimitrova
BULGARIA
1A.C.....T..3A.......T..2........T..1........T..1.B......T..2920
21.139Martin Kiuchukov & Yoana Petrova
BULGARIA
1....G......1.B.E.......2.BC.G......3.B..G......2...........0821
22.77Constantin Lucian Boldojan & Roxana Dinca
ROMANIA
1...........0.....K.....1...........0.B.........1.B...K.....2422
23.70Viktor Panov & Siyana Shishkova
BULGARIA
1...........0......L....1...........0......L....1...........0223
24.44Nedjmi Veli & Dayana Oresharova
BULGARIA
1...........0.......M...1...........0...........0...........0124
24.45Lazar Naidenov & Radost Deneva
BULGARIA
1...........0....G......1...........0...........0...........0124
26.140Atanas Atanasov & Magdalena Mihaylova
BULGARIA
1...........0...........0...........0...........0...........0026
Compiled by MasterDance MasterSoft licenced for BDSF - Bulgaria