Ranking Report
Date & Location06.07.2014 Albena
CompetitionBasic Juvenile 2 ST
Couples / Countries / Adjudicators16 / 5 / 11
IDSF Member AssBULGARIA
Title of CompetitionAlbena Open 2014
OrganizerBDSF
Master of CeremonySilviya Jivova
ChairmanVlatko Pavleski
Scrutineer(s)Liliya Dimitrova & Vladimir Kochev
Adjudicators
IDNameCountry
B Igor JagerskiSLOVAKIA
C Wolfgang DietachmayrAUSTRIA
D Gennadiy OseshnyukUKRAINE
E Ina KocetovaLATVIA
H Petr OdstrcilCZECH REPUBLIC
I Ute StreicherGERMANY
L Yavor ValchevALBANIA
S Ivan TerzievBULGARIA
W Milena GeorgievaBULGARIA
B2 Petia DimitrovaBULGARIA
C2 Georgi TzenevBULGARIA
Table of Marks
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. WALTZ TANGO VIENNESE WALTZ QUICKSTEP TotalRank
BCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSu
1.34Maxim Zhilenkov & Arina Molochnikova
KAZAKHSTAN
F14423321161112113321161114423312361213211232261151
2BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHIL.Wbc10BCDE.ILSWbc10422
1.CDEHILSW.c9BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11426
2.41Stanimir Statev & Elena Sevatyanova
BULGARIA
F33562112312221542112212231142131112131453121112272
2BCDEHILSWbc11BC.EHILSWbc10BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11431
1BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11441
3.42Stanislav Ivanov & Grigoria Nikolova
BULGARIA
F412412355443543312345433555312254344553323155333133
2B..EHIL.Wbc8BCD.HILS.bc9BCDEHILS.bc10BCD.HILS.bc9363
1BCDEHILSWbc11B.DEHILSWbc10BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11434
4.40Rares Constantin & Jasmine Popa
ROMANIA
F521554434534432664534544432564535435421454534444174
2.CD.HILS..c7B.D.HI.SWb.7BCDEHILSWbc11B.D.HI.S.bc7325
1BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11441
5.23Alexandr Griceanii & Mihaela Mihalas
MOLDOVA
F263166542255354256453255263155442253265266443255185
2BCDE..LSWb.8BCDE.ILSWbc10BCDE.ILSWbc10BCDE..L.Wbc8363
1BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11441
6.29Horia-Dragos Bucur & Luana-Alexandra Glont
ROMANIA
F656345666366666545666366626646666566646645666566246
2.CD.HI.SWb.7.C.EHILSWbc9.C..HI.SWb.6.C.EHI.SWb.7296
1BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHIL.Wbc10434
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. WALTZ TANGO VIENNESE WALTZ QUICKSTEP TotalRank
BCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSu
7.36Mihai Ungureanu & Anastasia Barbu
MOLDOVA
2B.DE..LSW..6..DE....W.c4..DEH..SW.c6..DEH.L.W.c6227
1B.DEHILSW.c9BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILSWbc11426
8.26Anton Mihaylov & Mirela Baneva
BULGARIA
2BC.E......c4BC.........2B..........1BC.........298
1BCDE.ILS.bc9BCDE.ILS.bc9.CDEHIL.W..7BCDE.IL..bc83311
9.28Danila Gilichev & Aleksandra Gencheva
BULGARIA
2.........bc2......L....1......L....1......L....159
1BCD.H.LSWb.8BCDE..L.Wbc8BCD..ILS.bc8BCDEH.LSWbc103410
10.30Ion Untila & Andreea Rosca
MOLDOVA
2...........0...E.......1...........0...E.I..W..3410
1BCDEHILSWb.10BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILS.bc10BCDEHILSWb.10418
11.25Alin-Emanuil Chirpac & Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac
MOLDOVA
2.....I.....1..D........1...........0.......S...1311
1BCDE.ILSWbc10BCD.HILSWb.9BCDEHILSWbc11BCDEHILS.bc10409
11.35Mihai Ciolan & Andrada-Romina Maftei
ROMANIA
2....H......1....H......1...........0....H......1311
1BC..HI.S.b.6....HI.S...3BC.EHILSWb.9.C...I.S...32112
RankNo.Couple
Country / Club
Rnd. WALTZ TANGO VIENNESE WALTZ QUICKSTEP TotalRank
BCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSuBCDEHILSWbcSu
13.39Radostin Ignatov & Stella Terzijska
BULGARIA
1.C.EHI...bc6BC..H.....c4B..EH.....c4B..EHI..W.c62013
14.22Alexander Stanolov & Maria Mirchova
BULGARIA
1B.D.H.L.W.c6..DEHIL.W..6..D.....W..2..D.H.LSW..51914
15.32Jordan Gotsev & Rumyana Alexandrova
BULGARIA
1...E....Wbc4.C.E...SWbc6.......SWbc4.......SWbc41815
16.27Danil Tikhonov & Arina Galaida
RUSSIA
1...........0...........0...........0...........0016
Compiled by MasterDance MasterSoft licenced for BDSF - Bulgaria