Ranking Report |
Date & Location: | 07.06.08 - Каварна - Купа "България" |
Competition: | Юноши Standard |
Adjudicators: | A - Златин Костов - София |
B - Веселина Жекова - Габрово | |
C - Елена Деспотова - Русе | |
D - Капка Иванова - София | |
E - Ваня Александрова - Пловдив | |
F - Сами Биджерано - София | |
G - Коста Костов - Плевен |
Table of Marks | ||||||||||||
Rank | Couple Country / Club | No. | Rnd. | Юн St | Rank | |||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Su | |||||
1 |
Тодор Атанасов & Павлина Георгиева Бургас 75- Бургас | 25 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 5 | ||||
2 |
Трифон Парушев & Екатерина Драганова Асеновец - Асеновград | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 35 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 10 | ||||
3 |
Васил Павлов & Маргарита Гуменова Поморие - Поморие | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 3 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 34 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 15 | ||||
4 |
Петър Герзилов & Мария Симеонова Средец - София | 18 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 4 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 20 | ||||
5 |
Димитър Вълканов & Стиляна Подмолова Бургас 75- Бургас | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 25 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 25 | ||||
6 |
Александър Тодоров & Славена Кънчева Бургас 75- Бургас | 26 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 6 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | ||||
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 30 | ||||
Rank | Couple Country / Club | No. | Rnd. | Юн St | Rank | |||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Su | |||||
7 |
Теодор Георгиев & Ема Велкова Варна - Варна | 21 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 7 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | ||||
8 |
Радослав Митков & Ваня Йорданова Флорета - Каварна | 22 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 8 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||||
9 |
Емил Праматаров & Николета Маргова Бургас 75- Бургас | 27 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 9 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||
10- 11 |
Яцек Янков & Миглена Спасова Фламинго 98 - Русе | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
10- 11 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
10- 11 |
Иван Стоянов & Ванеса Манева Бургас 75- Бургас | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
10- 11 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
12 |
Васил Станишев & Радост Тодорова Загора Данс 2005 - Ст. Загора | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Rank | Couple Country / Club | No. | Rnd. | Юн St | Rank | |||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | Su | |||||
13- 14 |
Кристиян Иванов & Петя Петкова Фея-Данс - Шумен | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
13- 14 |
13- 14 |
Николай Рибин & Ванина Вергилова Елит - Видин | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
13- 14 |
15 |
Емилиян Борисов & Мерилин Димитрова Огоста Данс - Монтана | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15 |
16 |
Дейвид Данев & Дора Цветанова Фламинго 98 - Русе | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 |
17 |
Христо Христов & Габриела Стефанова Фея-Данс - Шумен | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
18- 20 |
Тунджай Саидов & Мария Георгиева Настроение - Русе | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
18- 20 |
18- 20 |
Найден Петров & Ванина Иванова Настроение - Русе | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
18- 20 |
18- 20 |
Даниел Иванов & Антония Генова Настроение - Русе | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
18- 20 |
21 |
Борис Милев & Диана Добрева Огледало - Варна | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
22- 23 |
Светослав Неделчев & Карин Саркизова Огледало - Варна | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22- 23 |
22- 23 |
Гарабед Ованезов & Александра Кьосева Огледало - Варна | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22- 23 |