Ranking Report |
Date & Location: | 20.05.07 - Пазарджик |
Competition: | Юноши2-15Д Combination (4) |
Adjudicators: | A - Светла Николова - София |
B - Александър Смиковчук - Русе | |
C - Красимир Евтимов - София | |
D - Йовита Пенчева - Сливен | |
E - Светозар Жеков - Пловдив | |
F - Петранка Милушева - Хасково | |
G - Тодор Жеков - Габрово | |
H - Людмила Янкова - Перник | |
I - Диана Филипова - Варна | |
J - Иван Деспотов - Русе | |
K - Петър Радев - Казанлък |
Table of Marks | ||||||||||||||||
Rank | Couple Country / Club | No. | Rnd. | 15Д Cmb | Rank | |||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | Su | |||||
1 |
Тенко Билюков & Христина Иванова Парадайс Данс - Пловдив | 31 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 85 | 1 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 9 | ||||
2 |
Васил Йовчев & Симона-Мари Йовчева Импулс - Велинград | 23 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 76 | 2 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 18 | ||||
3 |
Боян Христосков & Николина Кръстева Дъга - София | 29 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 73 | 3 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 23 | ||||
4 |
Атанас Ангелов & Христина Таслакова Импулс - Велинград | 22 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 58 | 4 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 35 | ||||
5 |
Стефан Ашиков & Мария-Луиза Илиева Ес тийм - София | 32 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 5 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 35 | ||||
6 |
Мартин Дафинов & Мария Иванова Данс клуб Гранд - Димитровград | 30 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 6 |
F | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | * | 48 | ||||
Rank | Couple Country / Club | No. | Rnd. | 15Д Cmb | Rank | |||||||||||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | Su | |||||
7 |
Яцек Янков & Миглена Спасова Фламинго 98 - Русе | 33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 7 |
8 |
Божидар Иванов & Кристина Божинова Ес тийм - София | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 8 |
9 |
Михаел Михайлов & Йоана Гълъбова Надежда - Перник | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 |
10 |
Георги Ганев & Александрина Козова Импулс - Велинград | 27 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 |
11 |
Георги Димитров & Даяна Николова Огоста Данс - Монтана | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 11 |
12 |
Иван Михайлов & Силвия Василева Надежда - Перник | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 12 |
13 |
Захари Захариев & Александра Гьокова Сияна Данс - Пловдив | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |